Senza Titolo

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone B: Barcaccia-Felina, S. Ilario-Basilica 2000, Marzolara-At. Montagna, Langhiranese-Puianello, R.v. Baganza-Gattatico, Bellarosa-Vezzano, Picardo-Lesignano, Felino-Solignano Classifica: Picardo e Langhiranese 36, At. Montagna 32, Basilica 31, Gattatico 27, Solignano 2

Senza Titolo

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone B: Vezzano-Lesignano, S. Ilario-Puianello, Marzolara-Barcaccia, Langhiranese-Basilica, Bellarosa-Gattatico, Picardo-R.v. Baganza, Felino-Felina, Solignano-At. Montagna Classifica: Langhiranese 31, Picardo 29, Basilica e At. Montagna 26, Gattatico 22, R.v. Baganza 21,

Senza Titolo

PROMOZIONE Girone A: T. Monticelli-Biancazzurra, Fontana-Traversetolo-Brescello-Soragna 3-2, Valtarese-Vigor Carpaneto, Cadelbosco-Montecchio, Luzzara-Royale fiore, Medesanese-Castellana, Gotico-Castelnovese, Falkgalileo-Il Cervo Classifica: V. Carpaneto 41, Brescello 32, Montecchio 27, Il

Senza Titolo

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone B: Felina-Solignano, Barcaccia-Bellarosa, Sant’Ilario-Marzolara, Basilica-Vezzano, Gattatico-Puianello, Lesignano-Montagna, Baganza-Felino, Picardo-Langhiranese Classifica: Langhiranese 27, Picardo 22, At. Montagna 20, Basilica e Gattatico 19, R.Baganza 17, Marzolara

Agenda del calcio dalla Prima alla Terza

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone B: Felina-At. Montagna, Barcaccia-Solignano, S.Ilario-Langhiranese, Marzolara-Felino, Basilica-Puianello, Gattatico-Lesignano, Baganza-Vezzano, Picardo-Bellarosa Classifica: Langhiranese 23, Gattatico 17, Picardo e R.v. Baganza 16, Basilica e Marzolara 15, Solignano

Senza Titolo

ECCELLENZA Girone A Bagnolese-San Felice Colorno-Sanmichelese Meletolese-Axys Valsa Salsomaggiore-Pallavicino Rolo-Lentigione Casalgrandese-Carignano Fidentina-Fiorano Castelvetro-F. Rubiera Bibbiano/S. Polo-Crociati Classifica SAN FELICE 15 BAGNOLESE 14 ROLO 14 LENTIGIONE 11 SANMICHELESE

article ECCELLENZA Girone A Bagnolese-San Felice Colorno-Sanmichelese Meletolese-Axys Valsa Salsomaggiore-Pallavicino Rolo-Lentigione Casalgrandese-Carignano Fidentina-Fiorano Castelvetro-F. Rubiera...

L’agenda dalla Prima allla Terza

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone B: Barcaccia-Basilica, S. Ilario-Vezzano, Marzolara-Lesignano, Langhiranese-At. Montagna, R.v. Baganza-Felina, Bellarosa-Solignano, Piccardo-Gattatico, Felino-Puianello Classifica: Langhiranese, At. Montagna 7, Gattatico, Bellarosa 6, Solignano, S. Ilario 5, Vezzano,

Senza Titolo

PRIMA CATEGORIA Girone B: Vezzano-Puianello, S. Ilario-Solignano, Marzolara-Felina, Langhiranese-Gattatico, R.v. Baganza-Barcaccia, Bellarosa-Montagna, Piccardo-Basilica 2000, Felino-Lesignano Classifica: Langhiranese, Bellarosa e Gattatico 3, Montagna, Barcaccia, Basilica, Felina, Felino,